ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12872085
nr 1287 2085
Yves Cass
(f. 1947), Frankrike
Yves Cass (b. 1947), France. Signed, numbered EA 1/1. Subject: 33x25 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 1/1. Motivet: 33x25 cm
Yves Cass, French artist born 1947 in Creil.
600
SEK 300
Monday November 11 2019
at 20:42:36
8/11 11:35:29
250 kr
10/11 00:12:36